ASKOs Pinseturnering 2002
Blindern, 18.-20. mai
Gruppe A

Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnKl.ELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
Einar GauselM
2524
Oslo SS+21 +17 +05 +06 =02 +07 
5.5
20.0 22.5
20.00
2
Torbjørn R. HansenM
2274
Tempo+28 =04 +25 +03 =01 +05 
5.0
21.0 23.0
18.00
3
ToanThanh Pham2
1677
Akademisk+10 +19 +12 -02 +11 +06 
5.0
19.5 22.5
17.50
4
Kjetil StokkeM
2041
Fana+09 =02 -11 +22 +21 +17 
4.5
18.0 20.5
14.50
5
Finn Egeland2
1571
Oslo SS+29 +32 -01 +12 +15 -02 
4.0
19.5 21.5
11.00
6
Arnt EsbensenM
2167
Vadsø+30 +34 +13 -01 +19 -03 
4.0
19.0 20.5
10.00
7
Sylvia JohnsenM
2088
PI SK-25 +27 +26 +08 W18 -01 
4.0
16.5 18.5
11.00
8
Harry Andersen2
1738
Sarpsborg-26 +22 +16 -07 +29 +18 
4.0
15.0 17.0
11.00
9
Jan G. Fredriksen2
1690
Akademisk-04 +28 -10 +26 +31 +19 
4.0
15.0 17.0
9.00
10
Einar BrekkenM
2136
Randaberg-03 +24 +09 =14 -13 +29 
3.5
18.5 20.5
10.25
11
Fredrik Rekkedal1
1827
Akademisk-36 +20 +04 =17 -03 +23 
3.5
18.0 19.0
11.50
12
Øystein Bøyum Fossum2
1716
Drammen+22 +26 -03 -05 +27 =13 
3.5
17.0 19.0
8.25
13
Inge S. Skrondal2
1602
Akademisk+20 +36 -06 -18 +10 =12 
3.5
17.0 18.0
9.25
14
Lars Erik Pedersen2
1669
Strømmen=18 =16 +36 =10 =17 =15 
3.5
16.5 17.5
9.25
15
Jonas Ingvaldsen2
1820
Sarpsborg+27 =25 =18 +31 -05 =14 
3.5
14.5 16.5
8.25
16
Morten Lilleøren1
1848
Lørenskog=35 =14 -08 =30 +25 +21 
3.5
14.0 15.0
7.75
17
Øystein SætherM
2064
Akademisk+23 -01 +32 =11 =14 -04 
3.0
19.5 21.5
8.00
18
Lars BreivikM
2013
Tempo=14 +35 =15 +13 w07 -08 
3.0
18.5 19.5
8.00
19
Jan Børge Wilsbeck1
1816
Oslo SS+24 -03 +34 +23 -06 -09 
3.0
18.0 19.5
6.50
20
Janos Szalai1
1800
Akademisk-13 -11 -22 +35 +28 +27 
3.0
13.5 14.5
5.00
21
Frode Ryan Lund2
1789
NTG-01 =23 +24 +25 -04 -16 
2.5
18.5 20.5
5.75
22
Ivar Areklett1
1910
Hauge-12 -08 +20 -04 =26 +31 
2.5
17.0 19.0
6.00
23
Christian Harstad2
1686
Porsgrunn-17 =21 +35 -19 +30 -11 
2.5
14.0 15.0
4.25
24
Ole Morten Persen2
1555
Modum-19 -10 -21 +WO =32 +34 
2.5
12.5 12.5
2.50
25
Audun Kvam2
1745
Lørenskog+07 =15 -02 -21 -16 =30 
2.0
18.5 20.5
6.75
26
Odin Blikra Vea2
1519
Stavanger+08 -12 -07 -09 =22 =32 
2.0
18.0 20.0
6.25
27
Ståle Andre Sending2
1717
NTG-15 -07 +28 +32 -12 -20 
2.0
16.0 18.0
4.00
28
Tarek Spreemann2
1667
Bærum-02 -09 -27 +33 -20 +WO 
2.0
16.0 16.0
2.00
29
Børge W. Svanholm2
1692
Stjernen-05 +33 -31 +34 -08 -10 
2.0
15.5 17.0
3.50
30
Terje Nilsen2
1724
Strømmen-06 -31 +33 =16 -23 =25 
2.0
14.0 16.0
4.75
31
Thoralf Barstad2
1645
Nordstrand-34 +30 +29 -15 -09 -22 
2.0
14.0 15.5
4.00
32
Gunnar Bue2
1652
Tønsberg+33 -05 -17 -27 =24 =26 
2.0
13.5 15.5
4.25
33
Halvor Haga2
1698
Akademisk-32 -29 -30 -28 +WO +35 
2.0
9.0 9.0
1.00
34
Jan Svenske2
1499
Strømmen+31 -06 -19 -29 =35 -24 
1.5
13.5 14.5
2.50
35
Rolf Jørgen Nesseth2
1518
Stovner=16 -18 -23 -20 =34 -33 
1.0
14.0 15.5
2.50
36
Bjarne Engevik2
1516
Strømmen+11 -13 -14 - - - - - - 
1.0
10.5 10.5
3.50
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.
TurneringsService 5.91