ASKOs pinseturnering
Blindern 7. - 9. juni 2003
Gruppe A

Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnKl.ELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
Silje BjerkeM
2135
Porsgrunn+19 +22 =10 +05 +13 =03 
5.0
18.0 20.0
16.00
2
Hallvard ÅdnøyM
2188
Follo+23 =11 =13 +16 +10 +08 
5.0
17.0 19.0
15.75
3
Harald BorchgrevinkM
2213
Bergens-15 +18 +21 +09 +06 =01 
4.5
19.0 21.5
16.00
4
Kjetil StokkeM
2172
Fana-14 +29 +24 +23 =05 +10 
4.5
14.5 15.0
10.00
5
Øystein Bøyum Fossum1
2014
Drammen+17 +06 W14 -01 =04 =07 
4.0
20.5 23.5
14.25
6
Frode LillevoldM
1997
Strømmen+25 -05 +12 +15 -03 +13 
4.0
18.0 20.0
11.50
7
Terje Nilsen2
1824
Strømmen+28 +08 =16 -10 +11 =05 
4.0
18.0 19.0
12.00
8
Ragnar Edvardsen1
1942
Drammen+20 -07 +27 +14 W16 -02 
4.0
17.5 18.5
9.50
9
Ivar Areklett1
1989
Hauge=13 =23 +22 -03 +15 +14 
4.0
15.5 17.5
10.50
10
Tarek Spreeman2
1635
Bærum+18 +15 =01 +07 -02 -04 
3.5
21.5 24.5
12.50
11
Jon Ludvig Hammer2
1869
OSS+26 =02 -17 +24 -07 +18 
3.5
17.0 19.0
9.50
12
Vegard Tollefsen2
1796
Narvik+29 -14 -06 W28 =17 +24 
3.5
13.0 13.5
5.00
13
Arne HagesætherM
2037
Hauge=09 +26 =02 +17 -01 -06 
3.0
21.0 23.0
9.50
14
Jens Hjort1
1960
OSS+04 +12 w05 -08 +20 -09 
3.0
20.0 22.5
10.50
15
Dag Andersen2
1585
Indre Østf+03 -10 +20 -06 -09 +22 
3.0
18.5 20.5
9.00
16
Joachim Larsen2
OSS+WO +21 =07 -02 w08 =17 
3.0
18.5 18.5
6.00
17
Inge Skrondal2
1779
Akademisk-05 +25 +11 -13 =12 =16 
3.0
17.0 19.0
8.75
18
Sindre Ims2
1587
OSS-10 -03 +19 +25 +22 -11 
3.0
16.5 18.5
7.00
19
Atle Bøyum Fossum2
1548
Drammen-01 -24 -18 +WO +27 +25 
3.0
13.0 13.0
3.00
20
Thoralf Barstad2
1657
Nordstrand-08 +28 -15 +27 -14 =21 
2.5
13.5 14.5
3.25
21
Morten Lilleøren1
1840
Lørenskog+27 -16 -03 -22 +29 =20 
2.5
13.0 13.5
2.75
22
Mehmedalija Kunic1
1852
Kongsberg+24 -01 -09 +21 -18 -15 
2.0
17.5 19.5
4.50
23
Christian Harstad2
1714
OSS-02 =09 +26 -04 -24 =29 
2.0
17.5 18.0
4.25
24
Agron Kabashaj2
1642
Rilindja-22 +19 -04 -11 +23 -12 
2.0
16.5 18.5
5.00
25
Xhevdet Badivuku2
1629
Rilindja-06 -17 +29 -18 +26 -19 
2.0
15.0 15.5
2.50
26
Ivar Abusdal2
1613
Nordstrand-11 -13 -23 +29 -25 +27 
2.0
11.5 12.0
1.50
27
Jan Svenske2
1536
Strømmen-21 +WO -08 -20 -19 -26 
1.0
14.0 14.0
0.00
28
Afrim Gashi2
1600
Rilindja-07 -20 +WO w12 - - - - 
1.0
10.0 10.0
0.00
29
Tore Reppen2
1555
Kongsvinge-12 -04 -25 -26 -21 =23 
0.5
14.5 16.5
1.00
30
Wo
- - - - - - - - - - - - 
0.0
0.0 0.0
0.00
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.
TurneringsService 5.91