ASKOs Pinseturnering
Blindern 29-31 mai 2004
Gruppe A

Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnELOResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
Oystein Dannevig
2402
+47 +43 +11 +09 +04 +03 
6.0
18.0 19.0
19.00
2
Oystein B Fossum
2226
+24 =04 +07 =05 +11 +13 
5.0
20.5 23.5
19.00
3
Harald Borchgrevink
2200
=12 +32 +17 +29 +06 -01 
4.5
20.0 22.5
14.75
4
Martin Osttveit
2098
+48 =02 +36 +30 -01 +14 
4.5
19.0 19.5
11.00
5
Jon Ludvig Hammer
1997
+39 +37 +20 =02 =12 =09 
4.5
17.5 19.5
13.25
6
Bertil Svendsen
2078
=21 +42 +14 +15 -03 +22 
4.5
17.5 19.0
13.00
7
Frode Elsness
2398
=42 +21 -02 +34 +23 +12 
4.5
16.5 18.0
12.25
8
Emil Agdestein
1937
-09 +44 +45 =13 +20 +16 
4.5
15.5 16.5
10.75
9
Kristian Aandal
1638
+08 +46 +15 -01 =16 =05 
4.0
22.0 23.0
13.00
10
Gudmund Stenersen
2158
-29 +35 +22 -12 +38 +26 
4.0
14.0 16.0
10.00
11
Oystein Sæther
2015
+13 +16 -01 +18 -02 =15 
3.5
21.5 25.0
12.25
12
Tarek Spreemann
1679
=03 =33 +37 +10 =05 -07 
3.5
20.0 22.0
11.75
13
Raymond Vagle
1776
-11 +25 +46 =08 +30 -02 
3.5
18.5 19.5
8.75
14
Jan Borge Wilsbeck
1863
=40 +27 -06 +19 +29 -04 
3.5
18.0 20.0
10.00
15
Inge S Skrondal
1767
+17 +45 -09 -06 +31 =11 
3.5
18.0 19.0
8.75
16
Sylvia Johnsen
1929
+25 -11 +33 +38 =09 -08 
3.5
17.5 19.5
9.50
17
Sheila B.Berntsen
2010
-15 +41 -03 +32 =18 +30 
3.5
16.5 18.5
8.75
18
Morten Lilleoren
1818
+35 -29 W47 -11 =17 +20 
3.5
14.5 15.5
7.75
19
Håkon Haugsrud
1810
-20 =34 +21 -14 +36 +31 
3.5
14.0 16.0
8.50
20
Viggo Guddahl
2017
+19 +23 -05 +43 -08 -18 
3.0
19.0 20.5
8.00
21
Atle Boyum Fossum
1741
=06 -07 -19 +40 +37 =24 
3.0
17.5 19.5
7.75
22
Ole-Jonny Kloster
1575
+26 -30 -10 +33 +25 -06 
3.0
17.0 19.5
8.50
23
Frode Ryan Lund
1867
+34 -20 =31 +24 -07 =27 
3.0
16.0 18.0
7.75
24
Dag Andersen
1696
-02 +48 =43 -23 +34 =21 
3.0
14.5 15.0
4.75
25
Lars Johansen
1618
-16 -13 +48 +41 -22 +38 
3.0
14.0 14.5
4.50
26
Ivar Areklett
1940
-22 -31 +39 +46 +35 -10 
3.0
13.5 14.5
5.00
27
Christian Harstad
1901
=36 -14 -34 +42 +32 =23 
3.0
13.0 14.5
6.50
28
Carl Aarnes
1433
-43 -47 -35 +48 +45 +39 
3.0
7.5 8.0
3.50
29
Gjermund Sorseth
1784
+10 +18 =30 -03 -14 - - 
2.5
18.0 18.0
8.75
30
Odin Blikra Vea
2062
+31 +22 =29 -04 -13 -17 
2.5
17.0 19.5
6.75
31
Janos Szalai
1784
-30 +26 =23 +36 -15 -19 
2.5
15.5 17.5
6.50
32
Lars Erik Pedersen
1841
=33 -03 +40 -17 -27 +45 
2.5
15.5 16.5
4.25
33
Mads Ribe
1637
=32 =12 -16 -22 +41 =37 
2.5
14.5 16.5
6.00
34
Nicolai Getz
1349
-23 =19 +27 -07 -24 =36 
2.0
17.0 19.0
5.75
35
Jan Svenske
1516
-18 -10 +28 =37 -26 =40 
2.0
15.5 17.5
5.00
36
Sigmund Reppen
1605
=27 +40 -04 -31 -19 =34 
2.0
15.5 17.5
4.50
37
Bernt Kirkebo
1483
+38 -05 -12 =35 -21 =33 
2.0
15.5 17.5
4.25
38
Finn Egeland
1826
-37 +39 +42 -16 -10 -25 
2.0
14.5 16.0
3.50
39
Pål Levang
1737
-05 -38 -26 +44 +46 -28 
2.0
14.0 15.0
2.50
40
Ida Lahlum
1534
=14 -36 -32 -21 +42 =35 
2.0
13.0 14.5
4.25
41
Daniel Kovachev
1830
-45 -17 +44 -25 -33 +46 
2.0
11.5 12.5
2.50
42
Halvor Haga
1673
=07 -06 -38 -27 -40 +48 
1.5
16.0 16.5
2.75
43
Bjorn Revil
1921
+28 -01 =24 -20 - - - - 
1.5
15.0 15.0
4.50
44
Pål Skogli
1502
-46 -08 -41 -39 =48 +WO 
1.5
10.0 10.0
0.25
45
Per H Wibe
1597
+41 -15 -08 - - -28 -32 
1.0
15.5 15.5
2.00
46
Mehmedalija Kunic
1821
+44 -09 -13 -26 -39 -41 
1.0
14.5 16.0
1.50
47
Borge W Svanholm
1691
-01 +28 w18 - - - - - - 
1.0
12.5 12.5
3.00
48
Thoralf Barstad
1665
-04 -24 -25 -28 =44 -42 
0.5
15.0 16.5
0.75
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.
TurneringsService 5.91