ASKOs Pinseturnering 2000
Blindern, Oslo 10.-12. juni
Gruppe A

Endelig resultatliste

Pl.NavnKl.ELOKlubbResultaterPoengMonradBerger
1
Frode ElsnessM
2396
Akademisk+35 +16 +09 +03 +04 =02 
5.5
22.0 24.0
21.50
2
Øystein DannevigM
2347
Oslo SS+12 =14 +05 +10 +16 =01 
5.0
21.5 25.0
20.50
3
Torbjørn R. HansenM
2104
Tempo+17 +19 +23 -01 +22 +11 
5.0
19.5 22.5
17.00
4
Øystein Sæther1
1995
Akademisk+30 =18 +25 +07 -01 +15 
4.5
19.5 22.0
14.75
5
Harald BorchgrevinkM
2142
NTG=29 +43 -02 +32 +14 +07 
4.5
17.5 19.0
12.75
6
Morten Lilleøren1
1860
Stjernen=13 =33 +28 +12 =08 =10 
4.0
19.0 21.5
14.25
7
Halvard HagesætherM
2241
Hauge+36 +24 +20 -04 +19 -05 
4.0
19.0 21.0
12.00
8
Georg BørresenM
2144
Akademisk+15 -22 +17 +20 =06 =13 
4.0
18.5 21.5
14.50
9
Pål V. HagesætherM
2186
Hauge+37 +21 -01 -19 W26 +22 
4.0
18.5 20.5
11.50
10
Gudmund Stenersen1
2020
Stjernen+11 +46 =22 -02 +29 =06 
4.0
18.5 19.5
11.00
11
Håvard Holder2
1745
Nordnes-10 +47 +33 +14 +18 -03 
4.0
18.5 19.0
10.00
12
Anita Hersvik2
1724
Oslo SS-02 +36 +26 -06 +23 +27 
4.0
18.0 20.0
11.00
13
Carl Fredrik Ekeberg1
2009
Bærum=06 =42 +31 =15 +25 =08 
4.0
17.0 18.5
12.00
14
Ivar Areklett1
1967
Hauge+28 =02 +21 -11 -05 +32 
3.5
20.0 22.5
11.50
15
Kjetil Stokke2
1761
Fana-08 +27 +24 =13 +37 -04 
3.5
18.5 20.5
10.00
16
Frode Lillevold1
1986
Strømmen+42 -01 +46 +23 -02 =19 
3.5
18.5 19.5
7.25
17
Thoralf Barstad2
1689
Stjernen-03 +30 -08 +28 +31 =18 
3.5
18.0 20.5
9.75
18
Silje Bjerke1
1945
Bærum+39 =04 +29 =22 -11 =17 
3.5
17.5 19.5
10.00
19
Martin Østtveit1
2019
Oslo SS+45 -03 +44 +09 -07 =16 
3.5
17.5 18.5
7.75
20
Stig K. Martinsen2
1739
Caissa+41 =25 -07 -08 +42 +29 
3.5
15.5 17.0
7.50
21
Sylvia Johnsen1
2024
PI SK+47 -09 -14 +35 =24 +34 
3.5
15.0 15.5
6.50
22
Terje Karlsen1
1875
Caissa+32 +08 =10 =18 -03 -09 
3.0
20.5 23.0
10.25
23
Tore Garberg2
1713
SK 1911+31 +26 -03 -16 -12 +37 
3.0
18.0 20.0
7.50
24
Pål-Ole LiabøtrøM
2163
Stjernen+27 -07 -15 +36 =21 =25 
3.0
17.0 19.0
8.25
25
Lars Gunnesdal1
1755
Bærum+38 =20 -04 +39 -13 =24 
3.0
17.0 19.0
7.25
26
Petra Ornstein1
1930
NTG+40 -23 -12 +33 w09 +35 
3.0
15.5 17.5
6.50
27
Jan Elvebakk2
1782
Mo-24 -15 +WO +38 +30 -12 
3.0
15.0 15.0
4.50
28
Roger Moen2
1568
Stjernen-14 +45 -06 -17 +44 +36 
3.0
14.0 15.0
4.00
29
Raymond Vagle2
1703
Trondheim=05 +44 -18 +34 -10 -20 
2.5
18.0 19.0
5.75
30
Henrik Sjøl2
1729
Akademisk-04 -17 +45 +40 -27 =31 
2.5
15.5 16.5
4.25
31
Steinar LindblomM
2039
Oslo SS-23 +41 -13 +44 -17 =30 
2.5
15.0 16.0
4.25
32
Jan G. Fredriksen2
1594
Akademisk-22 +WO =35 -05 +40 -14 
2.5
15.0 15.0
3.00
33
Mikhail Lilleøren2
1528
Oslo SS=43 =06 -11 -26 =38 +42 
2.5
14.5 16.0
5.25
34
Thanh Pham Toan2
1722
Akademisk-46 =38 +42 -29 +39 -21 
2.5
11.5 12.5
4.50
35
Joakim Larsen2
1716
Oslo SS-01 =37 =32 -21 +41 -26 
2.0
16.5 18.5
4.25
36
Chris Lütken2
1809
SK 1911-07 -12 +41 -24 +43 -28 
2.0
16.0 17.5
3.50
37
Jan Børge Wilsbeck2
1744
Oslo SS-09 =35 =40 +43 -15 -23 
2.0
14.5 16.0
3.50
38
Geoff Smith2
SK 1911-25 =34 =43 -27 =33 =39 
2.0
13.0 14.5
4.25
39
Bjarne Engevik2
1562
Strømmen-18 =40 +47 -25 -34 =38 
2.0
13.0 13.5
2.50
40
Børge W. Svanholm2
1667
Stjernen-26 =39 =37 -30 -32 +47 
2.0
12.0 12.5
2.50
41
Pål Levang1
1732
Stjernen-20 -31 -36 +45 -35 +44 
2.0
11.0 12.0
2.00
42
Jon Gunnar Tufta2
1518
Nordnes-16 =13 -34 +47 -20 -33 
1.5
16.0 16.5
2.50
43
David Lilleøren1
1812
Stjernen=33 -05 =38 -37 -36 =45 
1.5
13.0 14.0
2.75
44
Jan Svenske2
1575
Strømmen+WO -29 -19 -31 -28 -41 
1.0
13.5 13.5
0.00
45
Ståle Andre Sending2
1553
Drammen-19 -28 -30 -41 =47 =43 
1.0
12.5 13.0
1.00
46
Viktoria JohanssonM
2150
Sverige+34 -10 -16 - - - - - - 
1.0
10.0 10.0
2.50
47
Erik Eliassen2
1470
Hauge-21 -11 -39 -42 =45 -40 
0.5
13.0 14.0
0.50
Hvite partier står med fet skrift.
TurneringsService 5.91