NM i Sjakk 1996 i Alta, klasse 4

Landsturneringen i sjakk
Alta 6.-13.7.96
Klasse 4
Endelig resultatliste

 1 Espen Dahle 1110 OSS               +14 -05 +30 +07 +29 +02 +10 -04 +11  7.0 42.0
 2 Tom Berg 1083 Harstad              +04 =15 +12 +16 +36 -01 =03 +23 +10  7.0 41.5
 3 Morten Jervan 1008 Fredriksta      -22 +31 +37 =24 +17 +15 =02 +06 +04  7.0 38.5
 4 Pål-Egil Knutsen      Tana         -02 +25 +45 +18 +27 +05 =06 +01 -03  6.5
 5 Ole M. Stabbetorp 1116 Fredriksta  +44 +01 +36 =06 =10 -04 +19 =11 =07  6.0 41.5
 6 Bjørn Johansen 1124 Fredriksta     +31 +21 +07 =05 +15 -10 =04 -03 +23  6.0 41.0
 7 Espen Aursand 1230 Namsos          +30 +08 -06 -01 =22 +17 +15 +24 =05  6.0 39.5
 8 Olav Erikstad 1209 Akademisk       +39 -07 +42 -29 +30 +25 +16 =10 =13  6.0 34.5
 9 Nils R. Utsi 1080 Tana             +47 =22 -15 =11 -33 +37 +25 +20 +16  6.0 33.5
10 Ståle Sørensen 1140 OSS            +33 =16 +26 +17 =05 +06 -01 =08 -02  5.5 42.0
11 Thorbjørn Skaug 1096 Ås            =41 -18 +21 =09 +37 +26 +20 =05 -01  5.5 38.5
12 Jan Henrik Ytteborg 1008 Nord-Odal +13 =29 -02 -19 +34 +31 =14 =22 +24  5.5 36.0
13 Pål Brantzeg 1216 Stjernen         -12 +34 =18 +32 =20 -16 +42 +26 =08  5.5 35.0
14 Øivind Ekeberg      Bærum          -01 -42 +43 +45 =18 +38 =12 =19 +22  5.5 33.5
15 Audun Sele 1238 Molde              +27 =02 +09 +40 -06 -03 -07 =29 +39  5.0 40.5
16 Øyvind Jervan 1157 Fredriksta      +40 =10 +23 -02 =19 +13 -08 +28 -09  5.0 39.5
17 Terje Berg-Jensen 1103 Porsgrunn   +43 =23 +20 -10 -03 -07 +38 +39 =19  5.0 36.5
18 Arvid Kolstad 1178 Indre Østf      =32 +11 =13 -04 =14 =22 -28 +44 W29  5.0 36.0 40.0
19 Norbert Schmitz 1109 Lenvik        =26 =24 =38 +12 =16 +36 -05 =14 =17  5.0 36.0 39.5
20 Hans M. Stabbetorp 1155 Fredriksta +34 =28 -17 +38 =13 +33 -11 -09 +30  5.0 34.5
21 Olaf Rymoen  980 Stovner           +25 -06 -11 -37 +35 -30 +40 +31 +32  5.0 32.0
22 Torbjørn Helfjell 1135 Mosjøen     +03 =09 =24 -36 =07 =18 +27 =12 -14  4.5 39.5
23 Magne Lind      Porsanger          +38 =17 -16 =26 =24 +27 +29 -02 -06  4.5 36.5 40.5 44.0
24 Ole Johan Aas      Porsanger       +WO =19 =22 =03 =23 =29 +33 -07 -12  4.5 36.5 40.5 40.5
25 Nils Ole Turi 1129 Guovdageai      -21 -04 +WO +46 +28 -08 -09 +36 =27  4.5 36.0
26 Dag Eliassen  738 Hauge            =19 +32 -10 =23 +40 -11 +30 -13 =28  4.5 34.5
27 Lars Magne Hansen  950 Salangen    -15 +35 +46 +28 -04 -23 -22 +37 =25  4.5 33.5
28 Tom-Greger Knutsen      Tana       +42 =20 =29 -27 -25 +45 +18 -16 =26  4.5 32.5
29 Hans Arne Bakkelund 1103 Harstad   +46 =12 =28 +08 -01 =24 -23 =15 w18  4.0 37.5 42.0
30 Ivar Myran  948 NSF                -07 +44 -01 +35 -08 +21 -26 +33 -20  4.0 37.5 41.5
31 Alf Isak Keskitalo  886 Guovdageai -06 -03 =47 +39 +43 -12 =32 -21 +42  4.0 34.0
32 Asbjørn Thomassen  874 Stavanger   =18 -26 +41 -13 -38 +34 =31 +42 -21  4.0 31.5 35.0
33 Roger Nordahl 1037 Eidsvoll        -10 +43 -40 +42 +09 -20 -24 -30 +44  4.0 31.5 34.5
34 Ole Birkeland  920 Kr.sand         -20 -13 =39 +47 -12 -32 +43 +38 =35  4.0 31.0
35 Trond Norvoll      Guovdageai      -36 -27 +44 -30 -21 =43 +41 +46 =34  4.0 27.5
36 Birger Pedersen 1054 Alta          +35 +37 -05 +22 -02 -19 -39 -25 =40  3.5 34.5 38.0
37 Håvard Døvle      Vardø            +45 -36 -03 +21 -11 -09 +47 -27 =43  3.5 34.5 37.5
38 Jan Sidselrud 1107 Kongsvinge      -23 +39 =19 -20 +32 -14 -17 -34 +WO  3.5 33.0
39 Harald Methi  785 Vadsø            -08 -38 =34 -31 +41 +47 +36 -17 -15  3.5 31.0
40 Aleksander Ekeberg  876 Bærum      -16 +41 +33 -15 -26 -42 -21 +45 =36  3.5 30.5
41 Bjørn E. Haselberger      Harstad  =11 -40 -32 -43 -39 +WO -35 +47 +46  3.5 25.5
42 Harald Breivik 1116 Porsgrunn      -28 +14 -08 -33 +44 +40 -13 -32 -31  3.0 33.5
43 Morten I. Andersen      Modum      -17 -33 -14 +41 -31 =35 -34 +WO =37  3.0 30.0
44 Jan Finjord  741 Stavanger         -05 -30 -35 +WO -42 +46 +45 -18 -33  3.0 29.0
45 Per Olafsen      NSF               -37 +WO -04 -14 +46 -28 -44 -40 +47  3.0 28.5
46 Lars Brækkan  775 Remis            -29 +47 -27 -25 -45 -44 +WO -35 -41  2.0
47 Ida Lorentzen      Asker           -09 -46 =31 -34 +WO -39 -37 -41 -45  1.5

13.Juli Kl 19:47.  TurneringsService 5.86 Alta Sjakklubb