NM i Sjakk 1996 i Alta, klasse Miniputt

Landsturneringen i sjakk
Alta 6.-13.7.96
Miniputt
Endelig resultatliste

 1 Ståle Sending  688 Drammens        +21 +06 +08 +02 +05 +03 -13 +14 +04 +11 +07 10.0 63.5
 2 Amund Teigum  725 OSS              +23 +27 +20 -01 +04 +05 +07 +13 +06 +03 +11 10.0 62.5
 3 Erik Eliassen  847 Hauge           +25 +04 -11 +06 +09 -01 +15 +05 +13 -02 +12  8.0
 4 Laila Viestad  800 Hauge           +07 -03 +12 +18 -02 -06 +28 +21 -01 +14 +05  7.0 65.5
 5 Trond Ferkingstad  702 Sevland     +26 +24 +16 +11 -01 -02 +09 -03 +10 +13 -04  7.0 65.0
 6 Rune Kr. Sevland  670 Sevland      +09 -01 +22 -03 +18 +04 +12 =11 -02 =16 +13  7.0 64.5
 7 Steffen Nøvik      OSS             -04 =17 +19 +14 +16 =11 -02 =10 +24 +15 -01  6.5 61.5
 8 Lloyd Hektoen  668 Bodø            +17 +14 -01 -09 =12 +26 -11 =16 =21 +22 +15  6.5 55.5
 9 Kenneth Esaiassen      Hammerfest  -06 +29 +23 +08 -03 +21 -05 -15 =17 +24 +16  6.5 55.0
10 Anders Jansen  699 Fana Ungd.      -15 -13 +31 -12 +25 +23 +18 =07 -05 +17 +21  6.5 51.5
11 Håvard Myge      Sevland           +19 +22 +03 -05 -13 =07 +08 =06 +14 -01 -02  6.0 66.0
12 Gerd Marie Solstad      Skage SKU  -22 +25 -04 +10 =08 +16 -06 =17 +20 +19 -03  6.0 57.0
13 Jon A. Stabbetorp  661 Fredriksta  -14 +10 +24 =16 +11 +15 +01 -02 -03 -05 -06  5.5 65.5
14 Marte Egeland      Rosseland       +13 -08 =15 -07 W20 +27 +17 -01 -11 -04 +28  5.5 58.0
15 Petter Fredheim      Bærum         +10 -16 =14 +20 +26 -13 -03 +09 +19 -07 -08  5.5 56.0
16 Eirik Viken Kallset  936 Kr.sund   +30 +15 -05 =13 -07 -12 +26 =08 +23 =06 -09  5.5 55.5
17 Linda Hansen      Trondheim        -08 =07 -21 +28 +19 +22 -14 =12 =09 -10 +27  5.5 53.0
18 Espen Schmitz  947 Lenvik          =20 +28 =26 -04 -06 +24 -10 -19 +25 +WO =22  5.5 51.0
19 Olav N. Breivik  815 Porsgrunn     -11 =21 -07 +31 -17 +30 +22 +18 -15 -12 +29  5.5 48.0 50.0
20 Stian C. Bendiksen      Vadsø      =18 +31 -02 -15 w14 -28 +WO +27 -12 +30 +26  5.5 48.0 49.5
21 Torgeir Teigum      OSS            -01 =19 +17 +24 =22 -09 +27 -04 =08 =28 -10  5.0 57.5
22 Mats J. Berg-Jensen  549 Porsgrunn +12 -11 -06 +25 =21 -17 -19 +WO +29 -08 =18  5.0 52.0
23 Ludvig Nielsen      Porsanger      -02 +WO -09 +29 w27 -10 +31 +28 -16 -26 +30  5.0 47.0
24 Hanne Jervan  608 Fredriksta       +31 -05 -13 -21 +30 -18 +25 +29 -07 -09 +WO  5.0 46.0
25 Kim Kr. Mikalsen      Hammerfest   -03 -12 +30 -22 -10 +WO -24 +26 -18 +29 +31  5.0 45.5
26 Sandra Lorentzen      Asker        -05 +30 =18 +27 -15 -08 -16 -25 +WO +23 -20  4.5 50.0
27 Audun Arild      Alta SKU          +29 -02 +28 -26 W23 -14 -21 -20 +30 =31 -17  4.5 48.5
28 Jon Arne Villmo      Lørenskog     +WO -18 -27 -17 +29 +20 -04 -23 +31 =21 -14  4.5 46.5
29 Stian Valle      Hammerfest        -27 -09 +WO -23 -28 +31 +30 -24 -22 -25 -19  3.0
30 Karen S.R. Aursand      Namsos     -16 -26 -25 +WO -24 -19 -29 +31 -27 -20 -23  2.0
31 Håkon Arild      Alta SKU          -24 -20 -10 -19 +WO -29 -23 -30 -28 =27 -25  1.5

13.Juli Kl 19:59.  TurneringsService 5.86 Alta Sjakklubb