Til minneoppropet
Minneopprop

Underskriftliste I89

Cecilie Skogrand, 7082 KATTEM (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Hans Petter Kvernrød, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Reidun Elgvin, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Annichen Sandborg, 1356 (1.2.01 - 14:49)
KJersti Leraand, Buvika (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Eivind Standnes, kongsberg (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Jostein Juul, 1743 Klavestadhaugen (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Jannicke Martinsen, 1400 SKI (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Ida Steig, 7519 Elvarli (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Kate Helen Hagen, Sandnes (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Martin Ofstad, Ski (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Kari Angermo, Longyearbyen (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Sigbjørn Korneliussen, 0262 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:49)
Liv Robinson, 7025 Trondheim (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Inge Gudmundsen, 6687 Valsøyfjord (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Gina Tveit, Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Marit Wroldsen Dahl, Tønsberg (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Tor Halmrast, 0853 OSLO (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Tone Wibe Ruf, Hamar (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Marie Hartløfsen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Ketil Buan, 0553 oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Jan Hageland, 2607 VINGROM (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Liv Larssen, Tromsdalen (1.2.01 - 14:50)
HEGE ANNANIASSEN, 1412 SOFIEMYR (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Bjørn Gunnar Andersen, Kongsvinger (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Morten Johnsen, Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Beate Bednar, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Geir Bjerke Myreng, Elverum (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Helge Svare, 0353 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Christer Løvaas, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Ola Henmo, 0358 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Bent Breibøl, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Rita Aadne, Kongsberg (1.2.01 - 14:50)
Kristin Orlund, 0571 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Karin Flo, Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Henrik Brautaset Aronsen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Rita Aadne, Kongsberg (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Dag Vassbotn, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Marianne Ellert, 1661 København V (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Mari Øvrebø, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
May Ingunn Korsveien , 7519 Elvarli (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Lone Haugen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Anne Schjølberg, 0362 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Margrete Langeland, 5005 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:51)
André Bentsen, Kr.sand (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Gjertrud N Olstad, 2323 Ingeberg (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Helena Carlsson, 0574 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Lars J Bjerkvoll, 2335 stange (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Henrik Strøm, 0566 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Gunnar Vikene, Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Thomas Nordgård, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Geir Carlstrøm, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Camilla H. Arvesen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Inger-Johanne Smordalen, 2020 Skedsmokorset (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Frøydis Young, 1253 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Charlotte Johnsen, 1453 Bjornemyr (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Undine Knarvik, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Hans Broch Nielsen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Stine Løvås, Flesberg (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Ingrid Pedersen, Alta (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Tonje Bekken, Trondheim (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Kjetil Tennebø, Trondheim (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Hans P. Ludvigsen, 8027 Bodø (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Gunhild Nygaard, 0478 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Ole Andre Scheie, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:51)
LARS PETTER ANDERSEN, 1610 FREDRIKSTAD (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Torunn P. Røkenes, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:51)
Ailen Olsen, Burfjo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Ragnhild Eide Skogseth, 5098 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Brit Eli Hammer, 4026 Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Vidar Smalås, Båsmoen (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Nils Solstad, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Idar Torskangerpoll, 1405 Langhus (1.2.01 - 14:52)
kim granaas, larvik (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Ole Johan Granøien, 7091 Tiller (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Frank Schander, 1743 Klavestadhaugen (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Kai Roger Gjestemoen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Thomas Hagen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Tanja Hansen, Alingsåsveien 41 2013 Skjetten (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Elin Moen, 2322 RIDABU (1.2.01 - 14:52)
May Ingunn Korsveien , 7519 Elvarli (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Jostein Sørstrønen, 4616 Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Jarle Johanseb, Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Simon Haraldsen, (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Frithjof Bull, 1816 Skiptvet (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Åshild Utmo, 9350 Sjøvegan (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Robert Johansson, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Estelle Bjerke, Lørenskog (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Tove Erikssen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Arild Kormeseth, Grua (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Jan Strømsheim, 0177, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Hallgeir Brevik, 6600 Sunndalsøra (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Rikke L., OSLO (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Kim-Andre Olsen, 0552 Grunerløkken (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Håkon Mork, 7042 Trondheim (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Tone Irene Nielsen, 0355 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Jason Hansen, Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Arne Tollan, 1357 Bekkestua (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Gry Løvhaugen, 0458 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Anita Korsrud, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Morten Egge, ÅSGREINA (1.2.01 - 14:52)
Alfred Hanssen, 9019 Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Solveig Ligaarden, 5009 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Ole K.Pettersen, 9022 KROKELVDALEN (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Marianne Brevik, 0654 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Lars A. Dale, 0464 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Alexander MacKay, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Vivian Venner, 2050 Jessheim (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Sæba Bajoghli, 1850 Mysen (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Dag M. Andreassen, 9011 Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:53)
John Watten, 9022 Krokekvdalen (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Britt Hjelseth, 6644 Farstad (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Thor Richard Hansen, Herslebsgate (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Espen Mosbakk, 1363 Høvik (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Elisabeth Veigaard, 0757 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Lillian Skrede, Byrknesøy (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Bjørn Breivik, Lillehammer (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Mona Wiik, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Bård Sivertsem, Berlevåg (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Mette Stenersen, Sandefjord (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Tom Rellsve, Bjartveien 13, 0167 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Kjersti Wien, 1384 Asker (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Ellen Høiby Ausland, Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Thor Øivind Ødegaard, Drammen (1.2.01 - 14:53)
alexander gabrielsen, 3045 (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Magnus Skjoershammer, Tallinn, Estland (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Øystein Rantrud, 5055 (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Christian Gundhus, Sofiemyr (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Anne Beate Johansen, Volda (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Henriette Bienek Mosbakk, 1363 Høvik (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Arvid Terje Hjelseth, 6644 Farstad (1.2.01 - 14:53)
Judith Thjømøe, 4032 (1.2.01 - 14:53)
christian watkins, 5015 bergen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Linda Nipen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Trond Hagen, 5007 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Erik Lund Berthelsen, 4033 Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Gunnar Mørk, 0350 - Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Ann Chatrin Sørli, 1166 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Marianne Rantrud, 5055 (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Bente M. Dobloug, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Johild Kosberg Bredin, 6400 Molde (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Marthe Sløgedal, Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Elin Nystuen, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Sebastian Bienek Mosbakk, 1363 Høvik (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Jeanette Hansen, 3026 DRAMMEN (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Magne Nordgård, Ski (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Eilif Nilssen, 9022 Krokelvdalen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Silje Ryeng, 9011 (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Trond Emblem, 2040 Kløfta (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Inger Khateeb, 5238 Rådal (1.2.01 - 14:54)
André Bævre, Rørvik (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Haugar Nordli jr, 3039 Drammen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Marit Venås, 2651 Østre Gausdal (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Rolf Arne Førde Olsen, TROMSØ (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Truls Slevigen, Krøderen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Haugar Nordli jr, 3039 Drammen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Ingrid Di Valerio, 4027 Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Ivar andersen, Longyearbyen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Roger Norheim, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Silje Ryeng, 9011 Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Astrid Breistein, 5073 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Vidar Sørensen, 9000 (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Mona-Britt Ofstad, 1400 Ski (1.2.01 - 14:54)
Marianne Pedersen, Vikersund (1.2.01 - 14:55)
LENI HAGEL, DRAMMEN (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Espen Hogner, 1410 Kolbotn (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Mariann Thygesen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Aud Wenche Fyhn, Alta (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Hanne Westgård, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Laila Torbergsen, 9012 Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Åstein Meland, 6783 Stryn (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Elisabeth Hjelseth, 6414 Molde (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Kjell Habbestad, 1412 Sofiemyr (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Torunn Prøsch, 0476 (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Heidi Thue, 9020 (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Iver Ørstavik, 5006 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Stine Krystad, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Ulf Skjoldhammer, 5035 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Jens Urke, OSLO (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Stine Krystad, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Hilde Haug, 1409 Skotbu (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Åstein Meland, 6783 Stryn (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Eivind Bjørnstad, 1890 Rakkestad (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Astrid Andersen, OSLO (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Christopher Bratt, 1253 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Maria lødemel, Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Gunnar Solberg, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Tony Blom Skugstad, 00137 Roma (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Ingeborg Dirdal, Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Sten Sture Larre, 0355 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Kari-Anne Glesnes, Roald Amundsens vei 37 (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Tørres Kristian Brøvig, Kristiansand (1.2.01 - 14:55)
Espen Hogner, 1410 Kolbotn (1.2.01 - 14:56)
LENE STEIMLER, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Inge Fjeldheim, 5545 Vormedal (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Torbjørn Ørnhøi, Hommersåk (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Eva Marie Ballo, 0594 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Kristin Lande Andersen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Solveig Nowacki, 0487 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Dag H Normann, 8500 Narvik (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Anne Lise O. Hellingsrud, Svarstad (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Ingeborg Dirdal, Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Karl-Arne Bertelsen, 3610 Kongsberg (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Frode Meskau, 2408 ELVERUM (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Melhus Bedriftshelsetjeneste, 7221 Melhus (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Arild Vinkenes, 9007 Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Eva L. Wessel, 2116 Sander (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Aksel Schreiner, 5067 Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Ann Kristin Straume, Porsgrunn (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Ingeborg Dirdal, Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Bjørn Rabben, 2013 Skjetten (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Stian, Skuggen (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Kjell Magne Stålsett, 9800 Vadsø (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Ståle Kalkvik, 7031 Trondheim (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Mari Eek Burud, Drammen (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Hilde Stray, 2450 Rena (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Anita Karlsen, 9514 Alta (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Frode Johansen, 9912 HESSENG (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Mette Stene Viken, 7633 Frosta (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Kathrine Hjelmtveit, 5545 Vormedal (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Anneli Thorefeldt, Kapellg 14 u3, 214 21 Malmö, Sverige (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Goro Rusten, 1344 Haslum (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Liv AStrid Sverdrup, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Christian Hyld, Tromsø (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Geir Johansen, 1555 Son (1.2.01 - 14:56)
Øyvind Stålsett, 1613 Fredrikstad (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Ellisiv Hovig, 2123 Bruvoll (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Hilde Ulvang, 0957 (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Martin Sarajervi, Paradis (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Andreas Nypan, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Tore Volden, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:57)
anett ktistin moum, iowa,usa (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Stein Erik Einstad, 2020 Skedsmokorset (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Thomas Heggelund, 0661 OSLO (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Ingun Leidland, Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Kjell Jakobsen, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Pål Karterud, Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Torgeir Moen, Lilehammer (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Gisle Mjaugedal, 3890 Vinje (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Markus Skajaa, Erdal (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Birger Lier, 2013 Skjetten (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Mette Grøtte, 6523 Frei (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Anne Ma Solheim, Bergen (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Øyvind S. Strand, 3610 Kongsberg (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Olaf Havnes, 0658 Oslo (1.2.01 - 14:57)
lauritz Godøy, 6411 Molde (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Hildegunn Lygre, Stavanger (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Rune Ullerlien, (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Ane Håbjørg, Brookline, USA (1.2.01 - 14:57)
Johnny Gjerstad, Molde (1.2.01 - 14:57)


Neste liste
Til minneoppropet